England

Scotland

Early Rounds

Qual Round 3
[Fixtures & Results]
Playoffs
[Fixtures & Results]
Playoffs
[Fixtures & Results]


Early Rounds

Qual Round 1
[Fixtures & Results]
Qual Round 2
[Fixtures & Results]
Sarajevo  0  3
Haugesund  1,  1
Airbus UK  1,  1
Haugesund  1,  2
Cukaricki  4  0
Sant Julia  0,  0
Cukaricki  0  2
Grodig  4,  1
Jeunesse Esch  0  1
Dundalk  2,  3
Dundalk  0  2
Hajduk Split  2,  1
Motherwell  2,  2
Stjarnan  2,  3
Stjarnan  4  4
Bangor City  0,  0
B36 Tórshavn  1,  1
Linfield  2,  1
Linfield  1  0
AIK Stockholm  0,  2
Gyori  0  1
IFK Gothenburg  3,  0
IFK Gothenburg  0  2
Fola  0,  0
Derry City  4  5
Aberystwyth Town  0,  0
Derry City  0  1
Shakhtyor  1,  5
Aberdeen  5  3
Daugava Riga  0,  0
Aberdeen  0  2
Groningen  0,  1
Sillamae Kalev  0  0
Krasnodar  4,  5
Rijeka  1  2
Ferencváros  0,  1
Sliema Wanderers  1,  1
Ferencváros  1,  2
Molde  4,  1
Gorica  1,  1
Metalurg Zaporizhzhya  0  2
Zeljeznicar  0,  2
Zeljeznicar  0  1
Lovcen  0,  0
Hapoel Beer-Sheva  1,  0
Split  2,  0
Split  2  1
MIKA Ashtarak  0,  1
Bursasport  0  0
Chikhura  0,  0
Turnovo  0  1
Chikhura  1,  3
Zulte Waregem  2,  3
Zawisza Bydgoszcz  1,  1
Vikingur  2,  1
Daugava Daugavpils  1,  1
Vikingur  0  2
Tromso IL  0,  1
Santos Tartu  0  1
Tromso IL  7,  6
Veris  0  0
Litex Lovec  0,  3
Litex Lovec  0  2
Diosgyor  2,  1
Diosgyor  2,  4
Birkirkara  1,  1
Luzern  1,  1
St Johnstone  1,  1
Hapoel Tel-Aviv  0  1
Astana  3,  0
Pyunik  1,  0
Astana  4,  2
CSKA Sofia  1,  0
Zimbru Chisinau  1,  0
Shkendija  2,  0
Zimbru Chisinau  1,  2
Cluj-Napoca  0  1
Jagodina  0,  0
Rosenborg Trondheim  4  2
Jelgava  0,  0
Rosenborg Trondheim  1,  3
Sligo Rovers  2,  1
FK Banga  0  0
Sligo Rovers  0,  4
Neman Grodno  1,  0
FH Hafnarfjordur  1,  2
FH Hafnarfjordur  3  3
Glenavon  0,  2
Mladá Boleslav  2,  4
Siroki Brijeg  1,  0
Qabala  0  0
Siroki Brijeg  2,  3
VPS  2,  0
Brommapojkarna  1,  2
Brommapojkarna  4  1
Crusaders  0,  1
Crusaders  3,  2
Ekranas  1,  1
Botev Plovdiv  4  2
Libertas  0,  0
Botev Plovdiv  2,  0
St Polten  1,  2
Petrolul Ploiesti  2  3
Flamurtari Vlore  0,  1
Zestafoni  0  0
Spartak Trnava  0,  3
Hibernians  2,  0
Spartak Trnava  4,  5
Ruch Chorzow  3,  0
Vaduz  2,  0
Vaduz  3  1
College Europa  0,  0
Rops  1,  2
Asteras Tripolis  1,  4
Nomme Kalju  1  0
Lech Poznan  0,  3
IF Elfsborg  0  1
Inter Baki  1,  0
FC Tiraspol  2,  1
Inter Baki  3,  3
Differdange  1  1
Atlantas  0,  3
Atlantas  0  0
FC Shakhter Karagandy  0,  3
Trencin  4  0
Vojvodina  0,  3
Dinamo Minsk  3  0
MyPa-47 Anjalankoski  0,  0
MyPa-47 Anjalankoski  1  0
Fuglafjoerdur  0,  0
Folgore  1,  0
Buducnost Banatski Dvor  2,  3
Buducnost Banatski Dvor  0  0
Omónia Nicosia  2,  0
Neftchi Baku  1,  2
Koper  2,  0
Celik Zenica  0  0
Koper  5,  4
Rudar Velenje  1,  1
Lac  1,  1
Lac  0  1
Zorya  3,  2
Kosice  0  0
Slovan Liberec  1,  3
Kairat Almaty  1  0
Kukes  0,  0
Kairat Almaty  1,  0
Esbjerg  1,  1


Leading Scorers (includes any qualifying matches)
RooneyAberdeen6
FinsenStjarnan5
HrgotaBorussia Mönchengladbach5
SaboSpartak Trnava5
AriKrasnodar4
FataiAstra4
GabedavaChikhura4
GilLitex Lovec4
GudnasonFH Hafnarfjordur4
JahovicRijeka4
PattersonDerry City4
SegoviaSt Polten4

Footer 365

© 2011 365 Media Group Ltd. All Rights Reserved