England

Scotland

Early Rounds

Round 1
[Fixtures & Results]
Heerenveen  5
Maccabi Petach-Tikva  0
PAOK ThessalonÝki  2,  1
AZ Alkmaar  3,  2
Sporting Lisbon  2  0
Rapid Vienna  0,  0
Sevilla FC  2  2
CD Nacional Madeira  0,  1
Real Zaragoza  1  3
Sigma Olomouc  0,  2
Panionios  3,  0
Udinese  1,  1
Parma  3,  0
Maribor Teatanic  2,  0
FK Bodo Glimt  1,  0
Besiktas  1,  1
Austria Vienna  1  3
Legia Warsaw  0,  1
Ujpest  1,  0
Stuttgart  3,  4
Standard LiŔge  0  1
Bochum  0,  1
Sochaux  4  5
Stabaek  0,  0
FH Hafnarfjordur  1,  0
Alemannia Aachen  5,  0
Egaleo Athens  1  1
Genšlerbirligi  0,  1
Dukla Banska Bystrica  0  0
Benfica  3,  2
Club Bruges  4  2
Chateauroux  0,  1
Hammarby  1,  0
Villarreal  2,  3
Dynamo Zagreb  2  0
IF Elfsborg  0,  0
Zenit St Petersburg  4  2
Crvena Zvezda  0,  1
Trabzonspor  3,  0
Athletic Bilbao  2,  2
Steaua Bucharest  2,  2
CSKA Sofia  1,  2
Partizan Belgrade  3,  0
Dinamo Bucharest  1,  0
Metalurg Donetsk  0  0
Lazio  3,  3
Maritimo  1  0
Rangers  0,  1
Middlesbrough  3  1
Banik Ostrava  0,  1
Newcastle United  2  5
Hapoel Bnei Sakhnin  0,  1
Millwall  1,  1
Ferencvßros  1,  3
Heart of Midlothian  3,  2
Braga  1,  2
Utrecht  4  0
Djurgardens  0,  3
Levski Sofia  1,  0
KSK Beveren  1,  1
Shelbourne  2,  0
Lille  2,  2
Odd Grenland  0  1
Feyenoord  1,  4
Graz AK  5  0
Litex Lovec  0,  1
Aalborg  1,  0
Auxerre  1,  2
Nova Gorica  1,  0
AEK Athens  1,  1
Schalke 04  5,  4
Liepajas Metalurgs  1,  0
Terek Grozny  1,  0
FC Basel  1,  2
Maccabi Haifa  1  0
Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk  0,  2
Wisla Krakˇw  4,  1
Dinamo Tbilisi  3,  2
Ventspils  1,  0
Amica Wronki  1,  1


Early Rounds

Qual Round 1
[Fixtures & Results]
Qual Round 2
[Fixtures & Results]
Portadown  2,  0
Zalgiris Vilnius  2,  2
Zalgiris Vilnius  1,  0
Aalborg  3,  0
Hapoel Bnei Sakhnin  3  3
Partizan Tirana  0,  1
Partizan Tirana  4,  1
Birkirkara  2,  2
Hammarby  2  2
Akranes  0,  1
Akranes  4,  2
TVMK Tallinn  2,  1
Rapid Vienna  0  3
Rubin Kazan  2,  0
Genšlerbirligi  1  1
Rijeka  0,  2
Ujpest  3,  2
Servette  1,  0
Terek Grozny  1  1
Lech Poznan  0,  0
Otelul Galati  4  4
Dinamo TiranŰ  0,  1
Otelul Galati  0  0
Partizan Belgrade  0,  1
Levski Sofia  5  3
Modrica Maxima  0,  0
Santa Coloma  0  0
Modrica Maxima  1,  3
KSK Beveren  3,  2
Vaduz  1,  1
Vaduz  1  3
Longford Town  0,  2
FK Bodo Glimt  2,  1
Levadia Tallinn  1,  2
Levadia Tallinn  0  3
Bohemians  0,  1
Haverfordwest  0  1
FH Hafnarfjordur  1,  3
FH Hafnarfjordur  2,  2
Dunfermline Athletic  2,  1
Amica Wronki  1  0
Kispest Honved  0,  1
MIKA Ashtarak  0  1
Kispest Honved  1,  1
AEK Larnaca  3  0
Maccabi Petach-Tikva  0,  4
B68 ToftÝr  0  0
Ventspils  3,  8
Ventspils  0  1
Br°ndby  0,  1
Stabaek  3,  3
Haka Valkeakoski  1,  1
Haka Valkeakoski  2,  3
Etzella EttelbrŘck  1,  1
Slavia Prague  3,  0
Dinamo Tbilisi  1,  2
BATE Borisov  2,  0
Dinamo Tbilisi  3,  1
Osters  2  2
Total Network Solutions  0,  1
Osters  2,  1
Liepajas Metalurgs  2,  1
B36 Tˇrshavn  1,  1
Liepajas Metalurgs  3,  8
Odd Grenland  3,  1
Ekranas  1,  2
Ekranas  1  2
F91 Dudelange  0,  1
Metalurg Donetsk  3  2
FC Tiraspol  0,  1
Shirak Gyumri  1,  0
FC Tiraspol  2,  2
Illychivets Mariupil  2  2
FC Banants  0,  0
Illychivets Mariupil  0  0
Austria Vienna  0,  3
Glentoran  2,  2
AC Allianssi  2,  1
Glentoran  0  1
IF Elfsborg  1,  2
Dynamo Zagreb  4  0
Primorje  0,  2
Marsaxlokk  0  0
Primorje  1,  2
FC Tbilisi  1  4
Shamkir FK  0,  1
FC Tbilisi  0  0
Legia Warsaw  1,  6
Nistru Otaci  1,  2
Shakhtior Soligorsk  1,  1
Nistru Otaci  1,  0
Sigma Olomouc  2,  4
Artmedia Petrzalka  0  1
Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk  3,  1
Pennarossa  1,  0
Zeljeznicar  5,  4
Zeljeznicar  1,  0
Litex Lovec  2,  7
Zeleznik Belgrade  2,  2
Steaua Bucharest  4,  1
Dukla Banska Bystrica  3  1
FK Karabakh  0,  0
Dukla Banska Bystrica  3,  1
FC Wil 1900  1,  1
Omˇnia Nicosia  4  4
Sloga Jugomagnat Skopje  0,  1
Omˇnia Nicosia  1,  1
CSKA Sofia  1,  3
SV Pasching  3,  0
Zenit St Petersburg  1,  2
Buducnost Banatski Dvor  1,  1
Maribor Teatanic  2,  0
Sileks Kratovo  0  1
Maribor Teatanic  1,  1


Leading Scorers
A KatasonovLiepajas Metalurgs6
P CederqvistOsters6
JoazinhoLitex Lovec5
V RimkusVentspils5
A RascicZeljeznicar4
CacauStuttgart4
E SandSchalke 044
KluivertNewcastle United4
R SemenikDukla Banska Bystrica4
V DobrecovsLiepajas Metalurgs4

Footer 365

© 2011 365 Media Group Ltd. All Rights Reserved