England

Scotland

First Group Stage
Group a
TeamPldWDLFAGDGFAGAAPpGPts
1Bayer Leverkusen00000000.000.000.000
2Manchester United00000000.000.000.000
3Real Sociedad00000000.000.000.000
4Shakhtar Donetsk00000000.000.000.000
[Fixtures & Results]

Group b
TeamPldWDLFAGDGFAGAAPpGPts
1FC Copenhagen00000000.000.000.000
2Galatasaray00000000.000.000.000
3Juventus00000000.000.000.000
4Real Madrid00000000.000.000.000
[Fixtures & Results]

Group c
TeamPldWDLFAGDGFAGAAPpGPts
1Anderlecht00000000.000.000.000
2Benfica00000000.000.000.000
3Olympiakos00000000.000.000.000
4Paris St-Germain00000000.000.000.000
[Fixtures & Results]

Group d
TeamPldWDLFAGDGFAGAAPpGPts
1Bayern Munich00000000.000.000.000
2CSKA Moscow00000000.000.000.000
3Manchester City00000000.000.000.000
4FC Viktoria Plzen00000000.000.000.000
[Fixtures & Results]

Group e
TeamPldWDLFAGDGFAGAAPpGPts
1Chelsea00000000.000.000.000
2FC Basel00000000.000.000.000
3Schalke 0400000000.000.000.000
4Steaua Bucharest00000000.000.000.000
[Fixtures & Results]

Group f
TeamPldWDLFAGDGFAGAAPpGPts
1Arsenal00000000.000.000.000
2Borussia Dortmund00000000.000.000.000
3Marseille00000000.000.000.000
4Napoli00000000.000.000.000
[Fixtures & Results]

Group g
TeamPldWDLFAGDGFAGAAPpGPts
1Atletico Madrid00000000.000.000.000
2Austria Vienna00000000.000.000.000
3FC Porto00000000.000.000.000
4Zenit St Petersburg00000000.000.000.000
[Fixtures & Results]

Group h
TeamPldWDLFAGDGFAGAAPpGPts
1Milan00000000.000.000.000
2Ajax00000000.000.000.000
3Barcelona00000000.000.000.000
4Celtic00000000.000.000.000
[Fixtures & Results]

Early Rounds

Qual Round 3
[Fixtures & Results]
Sparta Prague  
Malmo  ,
Slovan Bratislava  
Serif Tiraspol  ,
Debreceni  
BATE Borisov  ,
Aktobe  
Steaua Bucharest  ,
Qarabag  
FC Salzburg  ,
AEL  
Zenit St Petersburg  ,
Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk  
FC Copenhagen  ,
HJK Helsinki  
APOEL Nicosia  ,
Grasshoppers  
Lille  ,
Feyenoord  
Besiktas  ,
Ludogorets  
Partizan Belgrade  ,
Standard Ličge  
Panathinaikos  ,
Aalborg  
Dynamo Zagreb  ,
Maribor Teatanic  
Maccabi Tel-Aviv  ,
Legia Warsaw  
Celtic  ,


Early Rounds

Qual Round 1
[Fixtures & Results]
Qual Round 2
[Fixtures & Results]
 
 
Legia Warsaw  1,  5
St Patricks  1,  0
 
 
 
 
 
 
Stromsgodset  0  0
Steaua Bucharest  1,  2
 
 
 
 
Malmo  0  1
Ventspils  0,  0
 
 
 
 
 
 
Ludogorets  4  1
F91 Dudelange  0,  1
 
 
 
 
Dinamo Tbilisi  0  0
Aktobe  1,  3
 
 
 
 
 
 
Serif Tiraspol  2  3
FK Sutjeska  0,  0
 
 
 
 
Sparta Prague  7  1
Levadia Maardu  0,  1
 
 
 
 
 
 
Dynamo Zagreb  2  2
Zalgiris Vilnius  0,  0
 
 
 
 
Cliftonville  0  0
Debreceni  0,  2
 
 
 
 
 
 
Celtic  1  4
Reykjavík  0,  0
 
 
 
 
Rabotnicki  0  1
HJK  0,  2
 
 
 
 
 
 
Zrinjski  0  0
Maribor Teatanic  0,  2
 
 
 
 
Partizan Belgrade  3  3
HB Tórshavn  0,  1
 
 
Lincoln  1,  2
HB Tórshavn  1,  5
 
 
Maccabi Tel-Aviv  1  2
Santa Coloma  0,  0
Santa Coloma  1  2
FC Banants  0,  3
 
 
BATE Borisov  0  1
Skenderbeu Korce  0,  1
 
 
 
 
 
 
Slovan Bratislava  1  2
The New Saints  0,  0
 
 
 
 
Valletta  0  0
Qarabag  1,  4
 
 
 
 


Leading Scorers (includes any qualifying matches)
LafataSparta Prague6
HanssenHB Tórshavn3
LazovicPartizan Belgrade3
RadovicLegia Warsaw3
ArtjuninLevadia Tallinn2
BezjakLudogorets2
ChumbinhoQarabag2
EdmundssonHB Tórshavn2
HovsepyanFC Banants2
IsaSerif Tiraspol2
MilinkovicSlovan Bratislava2
PukkiCeltic2
SoudaniDynamo Zagreb2
SubbotinLevadia Tallinn2
Van DijkCeltic2

Footer 365

© 2011 365 Media Group Ltd. All Rights Reserved