England

Scotland

Qualifying Stages

Round 5
[Fixtures & Results]
Quarter-Final
[Fixtures & Results]
Semi-Final
[Fixtures & Results]
Final
[Fixtures & Results]
Hibernian  2
Raith Rovers  3
Raith Rovers  1
St Johnstone  3
St Johnstone  2
Aberdeen  1
St Johnstone  
Dundee United  ,
Forfar Athletic  0
St Johnstone  4
Celtic  1
Aberdeen  2
Aberdeen  1
Dumbarton  0
Alloa Athletic  0
Dumbarton  1
Rangers  4
Dunfermline Athletic  0
Rangers  1,  2
Albion Rovers  1,  0
Rangers  1
Dundee United  3
Albion Rovers  2
Stenhousemuir  0
Stranraer  2,  0
Inverness C T  2,  2
Inverness C T  0
Dundee United  5
Dundee United  2
St Mirren  1


Early Rounds

Round 1
[Fixtures & Results]
Round 2
[Fixtures & Results]
Round 3
[Fixtures & Results]
Round 4
[Fixtures & Results]
Heart of Midlothian  0
Celtic  7
Partick Thistle  0
Aberdeen  1
Gala Fairydean  3
Glasgow Univ  1
Gala Fairydean  0
Clyde  3
Clyde  2
Brora  1
Clyde  1,  1
Stranraer  1,  4
Brora  1
Vale of Leithen  0
Brora  1,  3
Cove Rangers  1,  0
Stranraer  2,  3
Auchinleck  2,  2
Girvan  1
Auchinleck  5
Auchinleck  4
St Cuthbert Wndrs  0
Hawick Royal Albert  0
St Cuthbert Wndrs  1
Fort William  0  1
Newton Stewart  0,  3
Newton Stewart  0
Culter  6
Culter  1,  1
Berwick Rangers  1,  3
Berwick Rangers  1
Dumbarton  3
Lossiemouth  0  1
Culter  0,  3
Berwick Rangers  2
Peterhead  1
Dumbarton  2
Cowdenbeath  1
Stenhousemuir  2,  4
Annan Athletic  2,  2
Stenhousemuir  3
Fraserburgh  0
Wigtown & Bladnoch  3
Buckie  4
Buckie  0  0
Annan Athletic  0,  4
Golspie Sutherland  0
Edinburgh City  4
Edinburgh City  4,  0
Fraserburgh  4,  2
Fraserburgh  2
Montrose  1
Fraserburgh  4
Civil Service Strollers  0
Dalbeattie Star  0
Montrose  1
St Johnstone  2
Livingston  0
Ross County  0
Hibernian  1
Queen of the South  1
Hamilton Academical  0
Queen of the South  2,  0
St Mirren  2,  3
Inverness C T  4
Morton  0
Dundee  0
Raith Rovers  1
East Stirlingshire  6
Threave Rovers  0
East Stirlingshire  0
Raith Rovers  2
Arbroath  0
Brechin City  2
Brechin City  1,  3
Forfar Athletic  1,  3
Forfar Athletic  2
East Fife  1
Ayr United  3
Queens Park  2
Ayr United  1,  0
Dunfermline Athletic  1,  1
Queens Park  2,  2
Preston Ath  2,  1
Huntly  3
Preston Ath  4
Forres Mechs  4
Keith  5
Keith  0
Elgin City  4
Elgin City  3
Dunfermline Athletic  5
Alloa Athletic  3
Inverurie Loco  0
Alloa Athletic  3
Stirling Albion  2
Formartine United  0
Inverurie Loco  2
Inverurie Loco  3
Burntisland Shipyard  0
Selkirk  1
Turriff United  3
Turriff United  4
Wick Academy  2
Turriff United  0
Stirling Albion  3
Coldstream  0
Wick Academy  6
Stirling Albion  2,  2
Whitehill Welfare  2,  1
Albion Rovers  1
Spartans  0
Albion Rovers  1
Deveronvale  0
Albion Rovers  1
Motherwell  0
Edinburgh Univ  0
Spartans  2
Deveronvale  5
Clachnacuddin  0
Deveronvale  2,  3
Linlithgow Rose  2,  1
Linlithgow Rose  2
Nairn County  0
Falkirk  0
Rangers  2
Rangers  3
Airdrie United  0
Dundee United  4
Kilmarnock  2


Leading Scorers (includes any qualifying matches)
LongworthStranraer7
SmithKeith6
GormleyAuchinleck5
MackayBrora5
McBainCulter5
CiftciDundee United4
DalyClyde4
MaySt Johnstone4
McAllisterPeterhead4
SpittalQueens Park4
WattDeveronvale4

Footer 365

© 2011 365 Media Group Ltd. All Rights Reserved