TeamCurrent PointsMatches to PlayMaximum Possible PointsHighest Possible FinishLowest Possible FinishProjected Points
Season FormRecent Form
1Juventus90410212100.4100.4
2Roma824941291.694.0
3Napoli684803576.076.0
4Fiorentina5847031164.864.4
5Inter Milan5646831162.463.2
6Milan5146341457.059.0
7Parma5146341457.055.0
8Torino4946141454.655.4
9Lazio4946141454.654.2
10Hellas Verona4946141454.653.4
11Atalanta4645841551.253.2
12Sampdoria4145361645.845.8
13Genoa3945161843.441.0
14Udinese3945161843.444.2
15Cagliari36448111940.040.0
16Chievo Verona30442122033.234.4
17Bologna28440132031.230.8
18Sassuolo28440132031.233.2
19Livorno25437152027.827.0
20Catania23435162025.425.0

Italian Serie A Stats Index

Footer 365

© 2011 365 Media Group Ltd. All Rights Reserved