0 GF1 GF2 GF3 GF4+ GF
TeamW-D-LW-D-LW-D-LW-D-LW-D-L
Milan0-1-45-4-34-3-35-1-10-0-0
Roma0-3-24-3-08-1-09-0-04-0-0
Atalanta0-0-103-4-59-0-02-0-10-0-0
Bologna0-4-113-5-51-3-01-1-00-0-0
Cagliari0-3-72-7-75-2-01-0-00-0-0
Catania0-5-111-2-93-0-11-1-00-0-0
Chievo Verona0-4-112-2-83-0-12-0-01-0-0
Fiorentina0-3-63-1-47-2-03-1-04-0-0
Genoa0-1-93-6-56-0-11-2-00-0-0
Hellas Verona0-2-91-0-38-2-14-0-22-0-0
Inter Milan0-3-33-7-26-2-12-2-03-0-0
Juventus0-0-19-2-09-1-15-0-06-0-0
Lazio0-3-52-5-46-1-25-1-00-0-0
Livorno0-1-141-2-43-2-31-2-01-0-0
Napoli0-0-62-6-09-1-03-1-06-0-0
Parma0-4-34-5-32-2-34-1-03-0-0
Sampdoria0-1-114-4-24-3-11-0-12-0-0
Sassuolo0-2-131-3-63-2-11-0-02-0-0
Torino0-1-72-3-47-3-02-3-02-0-0
Udinese0-1-115-3-44-0-22-2-00-0-0

• x GF:Record when scoring x Goals

Italian Serie A Stats Index

Footer 365

© 2011 365 Media Group Ltd. All Rights Reserved