0 GF1 GF2 GF3 GF4+ GF
TeamW-D-LW-D-LW-D-LW-D-LW-D-L
Arsenal0-2-43-3-29-2-07-0-12-0-0
Aston Villa0-5-93-1-81-2-03-0-02-0-0
Cardiff City0-4-133-2-42-2-12-1-10-0-0
Chelsea0-3-44-2-17-1-18-0-04-0-0
Crystal Palace0-2-148-2-41-0-04-0-00-0-0
Everton0-4-44-3-18-1-16-1-02-0-0
Fulham0-0-104-2-114-1-20-0-01-0-0
Hull City0-2-134-4-42-0-12-0-02-0-0
Liverpool0-0-23-1-33-3-08-1-011-0-0
Manchester City0-2-22-2-14-1-36-0-010-0-0
Manchester United0-2-62-1-56-3-06-0-03-0-0
Newcastle United0-2-135-1-25-1-22-0-02-0-0
Norwich City0-4-105-3-72-1-21-0-00-0-0
Southampton0-2-55-5-43-3-32-0-03-0-0
Stoke City0-4-94-5-24-1-12-1-11-0-0
Sunderland0-4-93-1-92-3-01-0-11-0-0
Swansea City0-1-90-5-55-2-23-1-11-0-0
Tottenham Hotspur0-1-96-3-16-1-05-1-02-0-0
West Bromwich Albion0-2-72-8-33-2-11-3-10-0-0
West Ham United0-6-70-0-107-0-13-1-00-0-0

• x GF:Record when scoring x Goals

English Premier League Stats Index

Footer 365

© 2011 365 Media Group Ltd. All Rights Reserved