0 GA1 GA2 GA3 GA4+ GA
TeamW-D-LW-D-LW-D-LW-D-LW-D-L
Arsenal12-2-09-3-20-2-00-0-20-0-3
Aston Villa4-5-02-1-42-2-101-0-10-0-2
Cardiff City3-4-03-2-21-2-80-1-50-0-4
Chelsea13-3-09-2-30-1-21-0-10-0-0
Crystal Palace10-2-02-2-51-0-100-0-20-0-1
Everton10-4-07-3-33-1-00-1-20-0-1
Fulham5-0-04-2-10-1-70-0-90-0-6
Hull City8-2-01-4-61-0-80-0-20-0-2
Liverpool10-0-09-1-13-3-33-1-10-0-0
Manchester City11-2-07-2-24-1-11-0-30-0-0
Manchester United10-2-05-1-32-3-40-0-30-0-1
Newcastle United7-2-07-1-40-1-30-0-60-0-4
Norwich City7-4-01-3-50-1-60-0-30-0-5
Southampton11-2-01-5-21-3-20-0-70-0-1
Stoke City5-4-05-5-61-1-00-1-40-0-3
Sunderland4-4-03-1-40-3-70-0-40-0-4
Swansea City7-1-02-5-50-2-60-1-40-0-2
Tottenham Hotspur11-1-06-3-42-1-00-1-10-0-5
West Bromwich Albion4-2-02-8-30-2-40-3-40-0-2
West Ham United7-6-03-0-50-0-30-1-90-0-1

• x GA:Record when conceding x Goals

English Premier League Stats Index

Footer 365

© 2011 365 Media Group Ltd. All Rights Reserved