0 GA1 GA2 GA3 GA4+ GA
TeamW-D-LW-D-LW-D-LW-D-LW-D-L
Accrington Stanley5-6-06-7-61-1-50-1-40-0-1
Bristol Rovers7-7-03-6-51-1-80-0-40-0-1
Burton14-4-04-7-41-3-40-0-10-0-1
Bury8-7-05-6-20-5-80-0-10-0-1
Cheltenham Town9-4-03-7-10-5-90-0-10-0-4
Chesterfield14-4-06-8-20-3-20-0-30-0-1
Dagenham & Redbridge9-2-05-9-30-3-70-1-30-0-1
Exeter City3-3-07-8-72-2-80-0-30-0-0
Fleetwood Town9-4-010-3-41-2-60-0-21-0-1
Hartlepool United8-5-05-3-70-2-70-0-50-0-1
Mansfield Town9-7-04-6-31-2-30-0-50-0-3
Morecambe4-2-06-9-71-3-51-0-30-0-2
Newport8-7-03-5-22-2-60-1-50-0-2
Northampton Town7-4-04-8-40-2-80-0-50-0-1
Oxford United9-6-07-6-40-2-40-0-50-0-0
Plymouth Argyle9-2-06-8-51-0-70-0-30-0-2
Portsmouth8-6-03-4-32-5-60-0-20-0-4
Rochdale14-4-06-3-32-2-30-0-50-0-1
Scunthorpe United15-5-03-9-01-5-10-1-10-0-2
Southend United13-4-04-9-40-1-50-0-30-0-0
Torquay United4-2-05-7-101-0-60-0-70-0-1
AFC Wimbledon6-4-05-8-71-2-61-0-30-0-0
Wycombe Wanderers6-2-04-9-81-3-80-0-20-0-0
York City11-9-04-5-01-2-90-0-20-0-0

• x GA:Record when conceding x Goals

League Two Stats Index

Footer 365

© 2011 365 Media Group Ltd. All Rights Reserved