0 GA1 GA2 GA3 GA4+ GA
TeamW-D-LW-D-LW-D-LW-D-LW-D-L
Bradford City10-4-01-7-51-4-70-2-30-0-0
Brentford14-5-010-4-22-1-21-0-20-0-1
Bristol City4-1-07-10-32-6-50-0-50-0-1
Carlisle United5-6-06-3-50-2-60-0-10-0-9
Colchester United7-4-02-7-32-3-120-0-20-0-2
Coventry City6-3-07-4-12-3-70-1-61-1-2
Crawley Town8-2-03-7-73-3-80-1-10-0-0
Crewe Alexandra5-2-07-5-30-2-70-2-60-0-5
Gillingham7-0-04-4-54-3-80-0-50-0-4
Leyton Orient12-1-010-9-31-1-30-0-40-0-0
Milton Keynes Dons7-3-07-1-73-4-50-0-70-0-0
Notts County8-1-04-3-72-0-80-0-60-0-5
Oldham Athletic7-2-03-9-61-1-81-0-41-0-0
Peterborough United14-2-05-0-52-2-71-0-40-0-2
Port Vale9-1-07-3-42-2-40-0-90-0-3
Preston North End11-5-09-6-22-3-30-1-10-1-0
Rotherham United11-4-09-3-32-3-11-3-20-0-2
Sheffield United12-5-04-6-30-1-80-0-40-0-0
Shrewsbury Town5-5-03-7-81-2-50-0-70-0-1
Stevenage6-4-03-4-91-1-40-0-80-0-4
Swindon Town8-3-08-5-43-1-70-0-40-0-1
Tranmere Rovers5-3-05-5-22-2-100-1-50-0-4
Walsall9-2-05-13-60-1-50-0-30-0-0
Wolverhampton Wndrs20-4-07-3-32-1-20-1-01-0-0

• x GA:Record when conceding x Goals

League One Stats Index

Footer 365

© 2011 365 Media Group Ltd. All Rights Reserved