TWLWChgTeamPldWDLFAGDPts
P 11Leicester City42279678433590
22Burnley422314566353183
33Derby County422291175482775
44Queens Park Rangers4221101154391573
55Wigan Athletic4119101254401467
66Reading4217131263501364
77Brighton & Hove Albion4217131249371264
88Ipswich Town421713125547864
99AFC Bournemouth421711145958162
10111Blackburn Rovers421515125956360
11101Nottingham Forest421417116258459
12131Middlesbrough4214161254441058
13121Watford4114151266501657
1414Bolton Wanderers421315145456-254
1515Sheffield Wednesday421214165555050
1616Leeds United42148205463-950
1717Huddersfield Town421210205160-946
1818Birmingham City411110205363-1043
1919Doncaster Rovers421110213864-2643
2020Blackpool421012203561-2642
2121Charlton Athletic411011203155-2441
2222Millwall42913204272-3040
2323Barnsley42912214068-2839
2424Yeovil Town42812224267-2536

TeamSequencesCSFtSLast 8Form
Leicester CityD1LD21433-4-1dLWdwDdW
BurnleyL1LD11674-2-2LwdLWwWd
Derby CountyW2WD21294-2-2WwlWlWdD
Queens Park RangersW1WD117124-1-3WllDWwlW
Wigan AthleticL1LD114153-3-2LWDdlWDw
ReadingD1LD21193-3-2DlwDLwDw
Brighton & Hove AlbionW2WD419123-2-3WwddLlLw
Ipswich TownW2WD21295-1-2WwlDWwLw
AFC BournemouthD1WD6995-2-1dWWwWwlD
Blackburn RoversD1WD814113-5-0dWWDddDw
Nottingham ForestL1LD121170-4-4lDLdLlDd
MiddlesbroughW4WD517114-3-1wWWwdLdD
WatfordD1WD512113-3-2dWDwDlWl
Bolton WanderersW3WD611104-3-1WwwDWdLd
Sheffield WednesdayD2LD410103-2-3DdlLWlWW
Leeds UnitedW1WD19132-0-6WllLLlWl
Huddersfield TownL3LD99120-3-5lLLdDlLd
Birmingham CityL1LD17142-1-5lwLwLlDL
Doncaster RoversL3LD312173-1-4lLLwlWdW
BlackpoolL3LD511142-1-5lLLdlWlW
Charlton AthleticL2LD211193-0-5LlWLwlwL
MillwallD1WD48142-3-3DwwDLlDl
BarnsleyW1WD16193-1-4wlLDwwLl
Yeovil TownD1LD28131-4-3DlwLdDdl

• TW:This Week• LW:Last Week
• Chg:Change in Position• GD:Goal Difference
• CS:Clean Sheets Kept• FtS:Matches when Failing to Score

The Championship Stats Index

Footer 365

© 2011 365 Media Group Ltd. All Rights Reserved