0 GF1 GF2 GF3 GF4+ GF
TeamW-D-LW-D-LW-D-LW-D-LW-D-L
AFC Bournemouth0-1-86-8-65-2-12-1-04-0-0
Barnsley0-3-172-5-44-4-22-0-01-0-0
Birmingham City0-2-131-5-63-1-35-2-02-0-0
Blackburn Rovers0-6-66-4-54-3-12-3-04-0-0
Blackpool0-3-127-8-82-2-11-0-00-0-0
Bolton Wanderers0-3-95-9-44-4-12-0-12-0-0
Brighton & Hove Albion0-6-68-8-53-0-15-1-01-0-0
Burnley0-3-45-8-113-1-07-2-00-0-0
Charlton Athletic0-5-156-5-42-2-13-0-00-0-0
Derby County0-2-75-4-46-1-010-1-03-1-0
Doncaster Rovers0-6-133-2-96-3-02-0-00-0-0
Huddersfield Town0-4-84-6-105-1-21-0-03-0-0
Ipswich Town0-2-74-9-68-2-05-0-00-1-0
Leeds United0-3-112-4-89-0-21-1-03-0-0
Leicester City0-1-27-4-412-4-08-0-02-0-0
Middlesbrough0-5-76-4-64-6-12-1-02-0-0
Millwall0-3-125-5-54-6-31-0-00-0-0
Nottingham Forest0-3-45-9-54-4-25-1-02-0-0
Queens Park Rangers0-4-97-4-310-1-04-1-01-0-0
Reading0-3-76-9-54-0-14-1-04-0-0
Sheffield Wednesday0-1-94-10-74-1-11-2-04-0-0
Watford0-3-84-6-33-3-23-3-05-0-0
Wigan Athletic0-5-114-1-29-3-05-1-02-0-0
Yeovil Town0-3-113-7-103-2-22-1-00-0-0

• x GF:Record when scoring x Goals

The Championship Stats Index

Footer 365

© 2011 365 Media Group Ltd. All Rights Reserved